Vakuumkammern aus Glas

Modell Nr.

d (mm)h (mm)
Modell 1 148148
Modell 2 148198
Modell 3148248
Modell 4148298
Modell 5178298
Modell 6183248
Modell 7183248
Modell 8198198
Modell 9198248
Modell 10198298
Modell 11198348
Modell 12213298
Modell 13258253
Modell 14298398
Modell 15313298
Modell 16313

498